Tuesday, September 18, 2007

My little WILD WOMAN at the beach!




I tried to take pics another night too, but you can see by the little wild woman there on the dune what I was dealing with that night... Just look at her!!! Need I say more!?!?!??! I do like the other colors we used in the family pic.. I think it turned out cute if I do say so myself! Gotta do what cha gotta do WHEN MAURY WON'T COME BACK TO THE BEACH WITH YA! LOL

2 comments:

Maury Draper said...

Hmmm is that Rachel acting up on the beach? Ha Ha....that is something she would do!

Maury Draper said...

Oh yeah....and I WISH I had of been there!!!!